Listas de Pontecesures para las municipales del 24-M
INDEPENDIENTES DE PONTECESURES (IP)
1. María Isabel Castro Barreiro
2. Francisco García Sobrino
3. Marcelino Julián Vigalondo
4. Miguel Ángel Ferreirós Lema
5. Mª del Carmen Conde Barral
6. Martín Pesado Batalla
7. Silvana Lema Saborido
8. Mª Concepción Castro Ferro
9. Delfina Pardal Pardal
10. Ramón conde Seco
11. Rosario Grela Cordo
Suplentes:
1. José Ángel Pardal Pardal
2. Eudosia López Gómez
3. Susana Rivas Castro
TERRA GALEGA (TEGA)
1. Ángel Manuel Souto Cordo
2. Jorge Janeiro Cortés
3. José Manuel Barral Piñeiro
4. Mª Josefa Rial Rodríguez
5. Victoria Belén Sanmarco Dieste
6. Mª Teresa García Miniño
7. Mª Nazaret Agrasar Crespo
8. Mª del Carmen Rodríguez Castrelo
9. Juan Carlos Mosquera Ferreiro
10. Pablo Silva Mariño
11. Miguel Saavedra Santiago
Suplentes
1. Cristina Mariño Fernández
2. Mª Jesús Lafuente Campos
3. Adrián Suárez Castro
PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. Juan Manuel Vidal Seage
2. José Ramón Cadilla Piñeiro
3. Mónica Espadas Díez
4. Raimundo Vázquez Iglesias
5. Laura Villar Matos
6. Mª José Cascallar Lafuente
7. Luciano Freiría Castiñeiras
8. Francisco Javier Lorenzo Barros
9. Mª Dolores Miguéns González
10. Miguel Ángel Castro Mouco
11. Mª Luz Campos Taibo
Suplentes
1. Manuel Portas González
BLOQUE NACIONALISTA GALEGO-ASEMBLEAS ABERTAS (BNG)
1. Cecilia Tarela Barreiro
2. Mª Teresa Tocino Barreiro
3. Margarita Carolina García Castro
4. Arturo Ferro González
5. Manuel Luis Álvarez Angueira
6. Mercedes Mª Meniño Oliveira
7. Fátima Braña González
8. Mª del Pilar Pedrosa Agrasar
9. Francisco Freiría Oliveira
10. Santiago Rivas Figueira
11. Francisco Sanmarco Santos
Suplentes
1. Mª Pilar García Dios
2. Ana Isabel Portas Potel
3. Ana Cristina García Álvarez
4. Manuel Senín Bermúdez
5. Fernando Ferro Grela
6. Mª Pilar De Jesús Martínez
7. María Vanessa Castro Agrasar
8. Dores Rial Barreiro
9. Vicente Varela Rey
10. José Antonio Naveira Crespo
PSdeG-PSOE
1. Roque Luis Aráujo Rey
2. Concepción Gómez Figueira
3. Enrique José Herránz Grela
4. Rosa Ana González Penedo
5. Mónica Karina Rey Roldán
6. José Manuel Rey Fraga
7. Miguel Penedo Pérez
8. Mª del Carmen Otero Vidal
9. Rosa Ana Otero Rial
10. Mª del Carmen Dios Bascuas
11. Daniel Chenlo Padín
Suplentes
1. Jesús García Lapido
2. Ramona Barreiro Domínguez
3. Manuela Enrique Casal
0 comentarios